ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12994037
nr 1299 4037
Greta Löfgren
(1884-1944), Sverige
Greta Löfgren (1884-1944), Sweden. Still life with flowers. Signed, dated 1939. Oil on panel, 70x60 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Blomsterstilleben. Signerad, daterad 1939. Olja på pannå, 70x60 cm
Greta Löfgren, Swedish painter born 1884, dead 1944.
800
SEK 300
Monday January 6 2020
at 20:15:01
6/1 15:40:16